The first day of school is Aug. 21.

Kindergarten

Mrs. Adams — Butkiewicz, Hunter; Caparulo, Hannah; Carl, Cooper; Clark, RaVonnah; Clark, Sadie; Costley, Harper; Dibble, Avery; Donaldson, Allie; Graves, Joseph; Hardt, Blake; Hatch, Grayden; Howe, Risley; Hurd, Natalie; Hurler, Tommy; Johnson, Jerimyah; Madison, Hunter; Mathews, Olivia; Mead, Leighla; Pierce, Treyvon; Steadman, Wezley; Vahey, Owen

Mrs. Young — Ackley, Chase; Adams, Kaydence; Burrell, Kimberly; Butkiewicz, Sophia; Cole, Branson; Dodson, Hunter; Drake, Jeffrey; Fuhrer, Darrell; Fuller, Breyson; Gleason, Jonna; Koester, Emily; Main, Bryer; Mead, Avery; Monroe, Aria; Moon, Bentley; Pierce, Tucker; Rodrigues, Michael; Stevens, Noah; Tuttle, Braylon; Whitsell, Kayleigh; Wilson, Zayanah

Grade 1

Mrs. Whitsell — Baines, Ava; Bieser, Jaxson; Bisel, Hunter; Bogsch, Colin; Catherman, Cruz; Davis, Ricky; Ford, Ella; Hurler, Abby; Kizer, Cecily; Outman, Aydriannah; Pettit, Rhylee; Pierce, Aden; Potoeski, Kaylee; Simonds, Madilyn; St. Peter, Kolbie; Wilkinson, Sophia; Williams, Lauren

Mrs. Doan — Bailey, Haylie; Brown, Hudson; Buterbaugh, Paul; Davis, Barbara; Gorg, Graicyn; L’amoureux, Aiyden; Moon, Haddie; Norton, Marquita; Pierce, Alliyanne; Potter, Sara; Rowan, Landon; Sherman, Lane; Steadman, Lilli; Steinfelt, Cole; Sullivan, Mallory

Mrs. Good — Ballard, Darwin; Campbell, Keana; Champion, Kovin; Cooper, Joshua; Glass, Corbin; Hargis, Jaxson ; Johnson, Ava Lee; Mann, Kyleigh; Mummert, Noah; Potter, Sylys; Reddig, Nolan; Riley, Cole; Simpkins, Sloan; Watson, Brylee; Webster, Payton; Weinman, Elsea ; Wescott, Makenzie; Wilkinson, Samantha; Gracie Worthington

Grade 2

Mrs. Hess — Bisel, Daleann; Bish, Daisy; Bloom, Zoey; Bogsch, Eric; Buck, Sofia; Causer, Chaize; Clark, John; Gardner, Joshlynn; Gehman, Kinli; Jones, Raylynn; Kies, Joshua; Kolesar, Chase; Lee, Bently; Norton, Desarae; Post, Aiden; Schaar, Corbin; Section, Aaliyah; Stephens, Logan; Sullivan, Izzetta; Watkins, Ashlynn; Webster, Travis; Young, Jaelyn

Mrs. Potter — Ackley, Jacob; Cole, Kaelynn; Cox, Christopher; Clark, Lydia; Dennis, Azaria; Earl, Taylor; Fuller, Isaak; Gardner, Samuel; Grossman, Elizabeth (Libby); Hess, Claire; Hostrander, Blake; Hurd, Madilynn; Kemp, Carrigan; Parslow, Nikita; Piper, Mason; Short, Richard (RJ); Stahli, Lileigh; Titus, Katelynn; Vahey, Eli; Walker, Jude; Young, Khloe

Grade 3

Mrs. Monroe — Bacon, Jason; Burkholder, Landon; Fuller, Damion; Hargis, Jayden; Heyler, Barrett; Howell, Madilyn; Hummel, Courtney; Hurler, Reagan; King, Tru; Main, Braylin; Mann, Jordan; Mascho, Annalynn; Miles, Adrianna; Monroe, Liam; Post, Ryanna; Preston, Marshall; Smith, Wyatt; Warren, Parker

Mr. Good — Burdick, Brenton; Carl, Emma; Dodson, Nalani; Earl, Landen; Foster, Anthony; Graves, Jalen; Haus, Bradyn; Lanzo, Jason; Losinger, Isabella; Madison, Lathan; Mccallum, Paris; Mead, Gavin; Miller, Layla; Potter, Sullivan; Rowan, Elias; Sinsabaugh, Collin; Steadman, Mckay-Lee; Zaidi, Charla

Ms. Knight — Adams, Zayden; Butler, Payton; Freeman, Matthew; Grab, Riley; Hess, Westley; Hoke, Collin; Louca, Andrew; Mead, Lillyannah; Medina, Isabella; Miles, Kendra; Mummert, Isaiah; Reed, Ella; Riley, Kaylen; Simpkins, Shane; Stanton, Elijah; Tarbox, Parker; Wescott, Jadon; Whitsell, Jacob

Grade 4

Mrs. Bieser — Adams, Robert (Bo); Buck, Owen; Buterbaugh, Shelby; Butler, Nevaeh; Clark, Xavier; Cron, Luckas; Fuhrer, Isaiah; Hess, Annabelle; King, Brock; Koester, Cooper; Kreitner, Jade; Krystoff, Abigail; Mack, Payzleigh; Mcdonnell, Lillian; Meise, Brayden; Olson, Steven; Potter, Madison; Schaar, Ella; Sullivan, Eviana; Watkins, Brent; Watson, Raegan; Wheaton, Randy; Williams, Carter; Woodhams, Genevive

Miss Zeafla — Barber, Briceton; Begley, Colten; Brant, Faith; Brown, Aericah; Bruce, Brody; Burdick, Allison; Cary Kiahna; Cook, Emily; Deacutis, Aiden; Fenstermacher, Bradyn; Gehman, Nathaniel; Kizer, Thomas; Lapoint, Mikayla; Lewis, David; Miles, Arianna; Mascho, IsaBella; Mead, Owen; Mull, Scott; Musto, Prudence; Patterson, Alexander; Reed, Roper; Section, Brayleigh; Standish, Constantine; VanNatter, Eden

Mrs. Young — Adams, Kenneth; Adams, Tyler; Bish, Lillian; Boyette, Jovonna; Clark, Xander; Glass, Braydan; Harlow, Abygail; Hodder, Jerimiah; Johnson, Travis; Krystoff, Lillian; LaBarron, Lilah; Lewis, Serenity; Martin, Greyson; Mascho, Elizabeth; McCall, Aaron; Miles, Amiyah; Schaar, Trenton; Shenk, Kaycie; Smith, Haley; Stahli, Camden; Sullivan, Brody; Watson-Drew, Estacia; White, Kiera; Wilson, Zander

Grade 5

Mrs. Kulish — Anderson, Jaylynn; Askins, Nathan; Calaman, Lee; Chuiko, Vladick; Clark, Benjamin; Drake, Heston; Eldridge, Taylor; Ficks, Maeve; Fuhrer, Eugene; Gee, Gavin; Grab, Natalie; Hargis, John; Hess, Brenten; Lampman, Kiryae; Lockett, Mackenzi; Krystoff, Zachary; Mann, Keana; Martin, Pamela; Neally, Raegan; Pope, Reilly; Potter, Roman; Pritchard, Beckett; Schaar, Justin; Swimley, Brandon; Tarbox, Aidan; White, Alea; White, Ethan; Whitehill, Andrew

Mrs. Snell — Abbey, Nevaeh; Adams, Aeryonna; Bailey, Taylor; Bernstein, Sophia; Burdick, Ashtyn; Buterbaugh, Abigail; Clark, Bryce; Hamilton, Lucas; Hess, Bennjamin; Hess, David; Jackson, Kayla; Johnson, Trey; Lampman, Kadie; Lane, Kegan; Lanzo, Adelina; Mead, Christopher; Mead, Kayden; Monroe, Noah; Pasiecznik, Michelle; Payne, Nacona; Pierce, Lundin; Pierce, Myah; Pierce, Tyree; Rowan, Arianna; Stephens, Carter; Tomb, Audrey; Tuttle, Abree

Grade 6

Mrs. Bruce — Bailey, Madalynn; Bost, Keegan; Burrows, Dimitri; Fuhrer, Jeremy; Gehman, Abigail; Graves, Makayla; Hastings, Alexandra; Haynes, Alyvia; Haynes, Emma; Hendershot, Noah; Hoke, Carter; Kemp, Carsyn; Koester, Colt; Mead, Logan; Preston, Elyjah; Reed, Kaylin; Robinson, Janaasa; Simpkins, Shelby; Thompson, Tristin; Warren, Bailey; Wheaton, Johnathan; Wheaton, Lily; Worthington, Carter

Mrs. Newcomb — Bailey, Christopher; Berlew, Brayden; Blackwell, Madison; Burkholder, Justin; Carpenter, Ashlynn; Catherman, Marlee; Clark, Savannah; Clark-Cary, Noah; Dennis, Aeyona; Duell, Cooper; Hanes, Logan; Lampman, Morgan; Lampman, Sandra; Johnson, Cale; Madison, Troy; McDonnell, Brayden; Ordway, Arianna (Starr); Shadle, Jennah; Stahli, Levi; Steadman, Joseffeen; Wilkinson, Savannah; Wilson, Zeraya

Mrs. Owlett — Burdick, Markenna; Carpenter, Wraithe; Cary, Arianna; Freeman, Benjimin; Gigee, Aiden; Johnson, Jacob; Kies, Liam; Lampman, Olivia; Lee, Parker; Lewis, Alea; Lopez, Cameron; McFaddin, Aiden; Mead, Megan; Mull, Sara; Mummert, Judah; Patterson, Kaylen; Phelps, Lilyahna; Sawyer, Madisyn; Simonds, Hunter; Sottolano, Luke; Stermer, Tasha; Watson, Johnna